Mutli Gaming Hacking Forum
 
HomeHome  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Teleport Cords

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Mafioso
Admin
Admin
avatar

Posts : 40
Join date : 2008-03-17

PostSubject: Teleport Cords   Mon Jul 28, 2008 7:18 am

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Marien NIU***
X: 2008
Y: 2329
Z: 16
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Marien Derb***
X: 3899
Y: 4040
Z: 166
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Velruf NIU***
X: 4174
Y: 2838
Z: 187
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Velruf Derb***
X: 992
Y: 3193
Z: 240
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Cadoro NIU***
X: 2574
Y: 1809
Z: 272
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Cadoro Derb***
X: 4404
Y: 4883
Z: 278
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Khali Derb***
X: 3357
Y: 5411
Z: 1117
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Khali NIU***
X: 4783
Y: 3669
Z: 976
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Bloc Derb***
X: 1213
Y: 2592
Z: 140
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Bloc NIU***
X: 3716
Y: 2613
Z: 392
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Xauen NIU***
X: 4872
Y: 3935
Z: 209
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Xauen Derb***
X: 2014
Y: 3739
Z: 164
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Karaqum Derb***
X: 2568
Y: 3898
Z: 1304
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Karaqum NIU***
X: 4059
Y: 1240
Z: 1457
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Khyber NIU***
X: 2622
Y: 4704
Z: 159
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PointName: ***Khyber Derb***
X: 2524
Y: 2447
Z: 23
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Credits: Mc4

Code:
Alberon Green,1168171533,1167913311,1131460220
Alberon Middle,1161808957,1165112061,1116978272
Alberon Snipe Green,1165661317,1166640628,1126023524
Alberon Snipe Yellow,1149870032,1158230344,1132105127
Alberon Yellow,1161666376,1162458681,1090903980
Cadoro Green Base,1155767243,1159968551,1132682974
Cadoro Yellow Base,1167663594,1166103785,1131092582
Cantumira Flag2,1175142738,1175615316,1116019819
Cantumira Flag3,1171104383,1173635743,1135254881
Cantumira Flag4,1172860848,1170413779,1128533327
Cantumira Flag5,1169762428,1169489960,1128549148
Cantumira Flag6,1175107598,1172420845,1124853206
Cantumira Green,1165698165,1166026633,1129615916
Cantumira Yellow,1175962030,1174184788,1115943705
Cold Cave Yellow,1166211396,1161440337,1114578301
Conturas Base 6,1189495781,1191444335,-1014977748
Conturas Base 9,1188446389,1191695438,1136751713
Conturas Green,1193619179,1194222838,-1054665863
Emblem Flag2,1170463020,1169481098,-1003559753
Emblem Flag3,1173745483,1170286685,-1006447792
Emblem Flag4,1168052976,1169583135,-1006447783
Emblem Green,1167184931,1167322463,-1004580575
Emblem Snipe Green,1169367213,1162575468,-1041818759
Emblem Snipe Yellow,1171806356,1174957947,-1024872828
Emblem Yellow,1174522357,1172486859,-1004832118
Harbor Elia Flag16,1162852817,1162099804,1127493851
Harbor Elia Flag2,1162696535,1165503985,1132722298
Harbor Elia Flag3,1162660065,1157962430,1132722298
Harbor Elia Green,1159167220,1165562451,1127505834
Harbor Elia Yellow,1166100500,1157917504,1127505834
Harbor Ida Flag2,1162352402,1162342645,1095151162
Harbor Ida Flag3,1162732450,1158623592,1136707181
Harbor Ida Green,1158986619,1165896462,1084276658
Harbor Ida Yellow,1165022631,1158593477,1084248556
Havana Flag1,1166690721,1174450801,1088877180
Havana Flag4,1173471495,1170578283,1091766741
Havana Flag5,1171835123,1174355090,1101919004
Havana Green,1167576238,1176242687,0
Havana Middle,1170022929,1172272423,1100827748
Havana Other Snipe,1170840009,1173775453,1139955481
Havana Snipe Middle,1170029873,1172338254,1136099892
Havana Yellow,1172845670,1168103281,0
Khyber Green Base,1166696966,1160583887,1125470221
Khyber Yellow Base,1157999146,1163054015,1092079683
Marien Green Base,1158710833,1158247312,1087482364
Marien Yellow Base,1165855385,1165701935,1122862093
Montana Green,1174301995,1173696544,1085477126
Montana Middle,1170535035,1171198309,1133725457
Montana Yellow,1168201363,1167137633,1085477487
Nerbil Bridge Snipe Green,1156352174,1162464258,-1019286061
Nerbil Green,1157806661,1166518468,-1039053749
Nerbil Middle,1163904688,1163786872,-1009865499
Nerbil Snipe Yellow,1168618866,1162995315,1092382582
Nerbil Snipe2 Yellow,1166601919,1160570588,-1028165495
Nerbil Yellow,1164778777,1151886740,-1014157344
Nerbil bridge,1156918022,1162673372,-1010691447
Ohara Green,1158021486,1177034511,1128296586
Pargona East Flag1,1179890751,1175550187,-1023419147
Pargona East Flag2,1176487264,1175474601,-1039408015
Pargona East Flag3,1175076181,1181256742,-1022589307
Pargona East Flag4,1178685907,1179675061,1124284113
Pargona East Flag5,1179716484,1178123081,1124073658
Pargona East Flag6,1183074592,1176366473,-1023078183
Pargona East Flag7,1177911651,1182096021,-1024028852
Pargona East Flag8,1181944058,1182318301,-1040861951
Pargona East Flag9,1181942494,1182318303,-1040861951
Pargona East Green,1179857358,1165232827,1133486575
Pargona East Yellow,1179432113,1185410404,1129441648
Ravello 2nd Church,1165132992,1164143555,1134173143
Ravello 2nd Flag1,1166421523,1165543595,1123189443
Ravello 2nd Flag3,1159479897,1160115790,1106306027
Ravello 2nd Green,1159157987,1166440938,1125669494
Ravello 2nd Yellow,1167037583,1155590382,1123095941
Ravello Church,1165132992,1164143555,1134173143
Ravello Flag1,1166421523,1165543595,1123189443
Ravello Flag3,1160936495,1160273475,1125569140
Ravello Green,1158815247,1164928197,1124371142
Ravello Yellow,1167037583,1155590382,1123095941
Red Clover Green,1149870032,1158230344,1132105127
Velruf Green,1160865195,1166177519,1127342159
Velruf Yellow,1161558380,1149254916,1130619482
Zakhar Flag2,1174630298,1172370841,-1033919840
Zakhar Flag3,1170632111,1171026662,-1019658979
Zakhar Flag4,1167603441,1167899984,-1019438690
Zakhar Green,1161857027,1160213057,-1038282327
Zakhar Snipe Green,1166886015,1164906081,1093668118
Zakhar Snipe Middle,1170143540,1172143759,1132706470
Zakhar Snipe Yellow,1174554021,1174979156,1135827500
Zakhar Snipe2 Green,1169540246,1156417362,1140816029
Zakhar Snipe2 Yellow,1174091530,1176824167,1127063336
Zakhar Yellow,1175750427,1176337947,-1042230349
Location Name,1166077333,1165686195,1122573720
Location Name,1158687714,1158006598,1087482364
Location Name,1158687714,1158006598,1087482364
Location Name,1158687714,1158006598,1087482364
Khali Green,1164489610,1166875437,1147907457
Khali Yellow,1168663403,1164062312,1149638337

Credits: Zeas

Code:
map_spawn_base|xxxxxxxxxxx|yyyyyyyyyyy|zzzzzzzzzzz


Montana_DB|1168915993|1168973155|1085085530
Montana_NB|1173660078|1171806044|1085085460
Montana_Flag1|1171291270|1170592528|1087165250
-------------------------------------------------------
Harbor_Ida_DB|1165022631|1158593477|1084248556
Harbor_Ida_NB|1158986619|1165896462|1084276658
Harbor_Ida_Flag2|1162352402|1162342645|1095151162
Harbor_Ida_Flag3|1162732450|1158623592|1136707181
-------------------------------------------------------
Ravello_DB|1167037583|1155590382|1123095941
Ravello_NB|1158815247|1164928197|1124371142
Ravello_Flag1|1166421523|1165543595|1123189443
Ravello_Flag3|1160936495|1160273475|1125569140
Ravello_Snipechurch|1165132992|1164143555|1134173143
-------------------------------------------------------
Emblem_DB|1174522357|1172486859|-1004832118
Emblem_NB|1167184931|1167322463|-1004580575
Emblem_Flag2|1170463020|1169481098|-1003559753
Emblem_Flag3|1173745483|1170286685|-1006447792
Emblem_Flag4|1168052976|1169583135|-1006447783
Emblem_Snipe_DB|1171806356|1174957947|-1024872828
Emblem_Snipe_NB|1169367213|1162575468|-1041818759
-------------------------------------------------------
Havana_DB|1172845670|1168103281|0
Havana_NB|1167576238|1176242687|0
Havana_Flag1|1166690721|1174450801|1088877180
Havana_Flag4|1173471495|1170578283|1091766741
Havana_Flag5|1171835123|1174355090|1101919004
Havana_snipe_midle|1170029873|1172338254|1136099892
Havana_other_snipe|1170840009|1173775453|1139955481
Havana_midle|1170022929|1172272423|1100827748
-------------------------------------------------------
Ravello2nd_DB|1167037583|1155590382|1123095941
Ravello2nd_NB|1159157987|1166440938|1125669494
Ravello2nd_Flag1|1166421523|1165543595|1123189443
Ravello2nd_Flag3|1159479897|1160115790|1106306027
Ravello2nd_snipechurch|1165132992|1164143555|1134173143
-------------------------------------------------------
Harbor_Elia_DB|1166100500|1157917504|1127505834
Harbor_Elia_NB|1159167220|1165562451|1127505834
Harbor_Elia_Flag2|1162696535|1165503985|1132722298
Harbor_Elia_Flag3|1162660065|1157962430|1132722298
Harbor_Elia_Flag16|1162852817|1162099804|1127493851
-------------------------------------------------------
Cantumira_DB|1175962030|1174184788|1115943705
Cantumira_NB|1165698165|1166026633|1129615916
Cantumira_Flag2|1175142738|1175615316|1116019819
Cantumira_Flag3|1171104383|1173635743|1135254881
Cantumira_Flag4|1172860848|1170413779|1128533327
Cantumira_Flag5|1169762428|1169489960|1128549148
Cantumira_Flag6|1175107598|1172420845|1124853206
-------------------------------------------------------
Zakhar_DB|1175750427|1176337947|-1042230349
Zakhar_NB|1161857027|1160213057|-1038282327
Zakhar_Flag2|1174630298|1172370841|-1033919840
Zakhar_Flag3|1170632111|1171026662|-1019658979
Zakhar_Flag4|1167603441|1167899984|-1019438690
Zakhar_Snipe_midle|1170143540|1172143759|1132706470
Zakhar_Snipe_DB|1174554021|1174979156|1135827500
Zakhar_Snipe2_DB|1174091530|1176824167|1127063336
Zakhar_Snipe_NB|1166886015|1164906081|1093668118
Zakhar_Snipe2_NB|1169540246|1156417362|1140816029
-------------------------------------------------------
Alberon_DB|1161666376|1162458681|1090903980
Alberon_NB|1168171533|1167913311|1131460220
Alberon_midle|1161808957|1165112061|1116978272
Alberon_Snipe_DB|1149870032|1158230344|1132105127
Alberon_Snipe_NB|1165661317|1166640628|1126023524
-------------------------------------------------------
Nerbil_DB|1164778777|1151886740|-1014157344
Nerbil_NB|1157806661|1166518468|-1039053749
Nerbil_midle|1163904688|1163786872|-1009865499
Nerbil_bridge|1156918022|1162673372|-1010691447
Nerbil_Bridge_Snipe_NB|1156352174|1162464258|-1019286061
Nerbil_Snipe_DB|1168618866|1162995315|1092382582
Nerbil_Snipe2_DB|1166601919|1160570588|-1028165495

_________________
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://mafiacoders.forumotion.com
rajtekken5



Posts : 4
Join date : 2009-04-11

PostSubject: help..raj   Sat Apr 11, 2009 9:34 am

i lokked ur post ur ...u r a expert....my life hero...i like hacking........i want to learn hacking ...canu TEACH me..please...
question1-how to use cheatengine for warrock
question2- help me in coding in vb{visual basic}
question3-do we need a graphic card to play this game.....for better experience ...


my mail....always online..rajtekken5@gmail,com


guru please help me......i look ur video in youtube...nice..icy ones...yar......ok...help...me
Back to top Go down
View user profile
 
Teleport Cords
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» which q gives the level 120 teleport charm
» New Lures
» Stuck in Ventrue Tower error spams WARNING:msg overflow with Sethic
» Space Marines vs Star Wars
» Dreadknight flyer???

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Mafia Coders :: Warrock :: Discussion-
Jump to: